Atendimento DT's

Ano/TurmaNome do Diretor de TurmaDiaHora
5º1Carla Triunfante de Sousa4ªf10.10/10.55
5º2Nuno Duarte Nicolau3ªf16.05/16.50
5º3Manuel João Rodrigues6ªf11.55/12.40
5º4Antónia Pimenta Alves6ªf12.40/13.25
5º5Joaquim Mendes2ªf13.30/14.15
5º6Alcina Menezes Catanho5ªf16.05/16.50
5º7Ana Antunes4ªf14.15/15.00
Ano/TurmaNome do Diretor de TurmaDiaHora
6º1Goreti Dias Ferro3ªf10.10/10.55
6º2Marília Isabel Rodrigues6ªf10.55/11.40
6º3João Carlos Amaral2ªf14.15/15.00
6º4Maria Lina Mendonça3ªf12.40/13.25
6º5Cristina Adelaide Baptista2ªf10.10/10.55
6º6Graça Maria Gouveia4ªf15.20/16.05
6º7Cristina Olival Baptista4ªf15.20/16.05
6º8Domingos Neves Grilo6ªf10.55/11.40

Coordenadora do 2.º ciclo
Carla Emanuela Triunfante de Sousa

Ano/TurmaNome do Diretor de TurmaDiaHora
7º1Susana Paula Soares N. Lé Costa5ªf10.10/10.55
7º2Helena Maria Fátima C.R.O. Afonso5ªf11.55/12.40
7º3Paula Gouveia Aveiro Gonçalves5ªf12.40/13.25
7º4Maria do Rosário Pereira Rainha6ªf11.55/12.40
7º5José Manuel França dos Santos3ªf10.55/11.40
7º6Isabel Maria Soares Vieira4ªf10.10/10.55
7º7Noélia Inês Correia Rodrigues4ªf10.55/11.40
8º1Dalila Nóbrega Leça6ªf10.10/10.55
8º2Carla Maria Lemos Pereira5ªf10.55/11.40
8º3Tânia Fabíola Mota Andrade4ªf11.55/12.40
8º4Marco Filipe Andrade Gonçalves3ªf13.30/14.15
8º5Maria Helena Monteiro Marques5ªf11.55/12.40
8º6Maria Conceição Fernandes Silva4ªf13.15/14.15
8º7Noélia Maria Silva Vieira6ªf09.05/09.50
9º1Maria José Lemos Mendonça3ªf11.55/12.40
9º2Teresa Maria Silva Sardinha Passos2ªf10.55/11.40
9º3Emília Vasconcelos Rodrigues6ªf16.05/16.50
9º4Carla Mónica J.P. Ornelas Gonçalves6ªf15.20/16.05
9º5Sónia Valente de Caires4ªf14.15/13.25
9º6Maria Fátima G. Mendonça Araújo4ªf10.55/11.40
9º7Elisabete Perestrelo5ªf15.20/16.05
CEF (Op.D)Carla Ribeiro2ªf14.15/15.00
CEF (Op.D2)Sandra Mª Alves Canada4ªf13.30/14.15

Coordenadora do 3º ciclo
Teresa Maria da Silva Sardinha Passos

Ano/TurmaNome do Diretor de TurmaDiaHora
10.º1Gracinda Teixeira Santos5ªf10:55/11:40
10.º2Maria Alice Freitas Olim Abreu5ªf10:55/11:40
10.º3Rita Paula F. Nunes Nóbrega6ªf10:55/11:40
10.º4Susana Patrícia A. O. Marote Lopes4ªf11:55/12:40
10.º5Zózima Maria Martins Afonseca2ªf14:15/15:00
10.º6Maria Manuela Moreira Freire6ªf10: 10/10:55
10.º7Maria Elisabete Sousa Perestrelo5ªf15: 20/16:05
10.º8Magda Maria L. dos S. Rodrigues2ªf11:55/12:40
10.º9Marisa do Carmo R. Fernandes6ªf12:40/13:25
11.º1Tânia Maria Martins Paixão Pão3ªf10: 10/10:55
11.º2Maria Mónica Vieira Sousa Martins4ªf10:55/11:40
11.º3Maria Lina Marques Gomes2ªf15: 20/16:05
11.º4Fátima Carolina Pestana Dias5ªf9:05/9:50
11.º5Raquel Maria Maia Esteves5ªf11:55/12:40
11.º6Paulo Ricardo Alves Caldeira2ªf11:55/12:40
11.º7Alexandra Merícia Oliveira Teixeira5ªf10: 10/10:55
11.º8Ana Paula Freitas Franco Góis6ªf13:30/14:15
11.º9Márcia Conceição Franco Góis4ªf12:40/13:25
11.º10Maria Anália G.  de Jesus Antunes6ªf10: 10/10:55
12.º1Emanuel Luís Fernandes6ªf9:05/9:50
12.º2Alexandra Maria Nunes Sousa2ªf11:55/12:40
12.º3Maria de Fátima Marques Alves2ªf12:40/13:25
12.º4Anabela Veríssimo Câmara4ªf10:55/11:40
12.º5Maria de Fátima P. M. D. Aveiro4ªf12:40/13:25
12.º6Alexandra Paula Ferreira Carvalho3ªf10:55/11:40
12.º7Maria Jacinta Dias Santos Pimenta4ªf10: 10/10:55
12.º8Hélder Duarte Teixeira Santos3ªf15: 20/16:05
12.º 9Nelson Duarte Santos Abreu6ªf15: 20/16:05
12.º 10António Filipe Catanho Mendonça5ªf9:05/9:50

Coordenadora do secundário
Zózima Maria Martins Afonseca